Bali Cosy Villa

Romantic experience at Bali Cosy Villa

Bali Cosy Villa is a lifestyle boutique private villas located in the border of Seminyak and Legian, features  8  units One Bedrooms villas with private pool and jacuzzi. This villa offer romantic honeymoon during your romantic stay in Bali. This villa offering an intimately private and luxurious villa property. All of the villas have private swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Kitchenette, free Wi-Fi internet connection and lush tropical garden.  Bali Cosy Villa is perfect for those both seeking to unwind in a relaxed tropica atmosphere or indulge in the nonstop tourist action, villa team will ensure that you will be convenience throughout the entire duration of your stay with personalized butlers and true Balinese service villa and facilities. Kindly note, Bali Cosy Villa concept is ADULT ONLY VILLA – no children allowed stay at this villa

Villa Location

Jl. Pandawa no 3, Legian – Bali

What’s Nearby

  • Beaches: (Legian Beach 1,8 km), (Double six Beach 2,8 km), (Seminyak Beach 2,9 km)
  • Beach Clubs: (Azul Beach Club 1,7 km), (Cocoon Beach Club 2,8 km), (Ku De Ta 4,7 km)
  • Restaurants : (Gourmet Cafe 600 m), (Made’s Warung Seminyak 2,8 km), (Mama San 3,4 km)
  • Shops or Mall : (Sunset Star 900 m), (Krisna Souvenir 950 m), (Bintang Supermarket 2,5 km)
  • Ngurah Rai International Airport 8,1 km 

Villa Facilities

  • Air-conditioned One bedroom villa en suite bathroom completed with bath room amenities
  • Private Swimming pool with Swing  
  • Relaxing outdoor Jacuzzi
  • Living area adjoining Kitchen area
  • Kitchenette include stove, refrigerator & microwave, coffee & tea maker facility 
  • LCD TV with Cable TV, DVD Player
  • Hair dryer, safety box
  • Bathroom amenities, Sleeper, Bathrobe
  • Wifi internet connection
  • Room service, daily house keeping service, reception desk

Rate

Package 20246Jan-30Jun / 1Sep-15Dec1Jul-31Aug16Dec-10Jan
1N-STAYCATION (No Bfast)1.850.0002.100.0002.650.000
1N-STAYCATION (with Bfast)2.100.0002.400.0002.990.000
1N-ROMANTIC2.450.0002.800.0003.400.000
1N-Honeymoon3.850.0004.150.0004.750.000
2N-Honeymoon5.950.0006.550.0007.750.000
3N-Honeymoon8.050.0008.950.00010.750.000

Rate Inclusions

STAYCATION inclusion: Regular Breakfast (serve on table), Welcome drink, Wifi internet
** Extra Benefit minimum stay 3 nights: 1x Free upgrade Floating Breakfast

ROMANTIC PACKAGE inclusion
 - Floating Breakfast (serve on Pool)
 - Décor on bed on arrival : swan towel decor & wording Happy Honeymoon/ Happy Anniversary/Happy Holiday
** Extra Benefit minimum stay 2 nights: 1x Free upgrade decor to be Decor Jacuzzi

HONEYMOON PACKAGE inclusion
- Flower Decor Jacuzzi upon check in
- Décor on bed : swan towel & wording "Happy Honeymoon" - upon check in
- 1x Candle Light Dinner 
- Breakfast every morning - (include 1x free upgrade Floating Breakfast)
Add-ons service (extra charge applied)
* Airport pick up service IDR 200.000 net, Airport drop off IDR 200.000 net
* Decor on Pool basket  I ❤️ U :IDR 425.000
* BALI TOUR & NUSA PENIDA TOUR

Remarks

Rate in IDR inclusive tax & service charge
all package include: welcome drink, Wifi, mineral water, coffee & tea sachet facility.
Valid for 2 person (couple)
Check in time 15.00 (3pm). Check out time 12.00 noon

BOOK NOW

Inquiry Form for Bali Cosy Villa

    • LEGIAN - from IDR 1.850.000 net
    • 2 person
    • Jacuzzi

    Guest Review

    Review from @Sheilanan – The Jimbaran Villa
    @Sheilanan – The Jimbaran Villa

    Morning in Jimbaran, having Breakfast on the pool. Honeymoon package by @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @MarioNelwan – Romantic Penida Tour
    @MarioNelwan – Romantic Penida Tour

    Special thanks to @honeymoonvillas for this amazing trip

    Review from @Fenny_Chuz – The Royal Pitamaha
    @Fenny_Chuz – The Royal Pitamaha

    Thanks @honeymoonvillas for organizing, we really love staying at Royal Pitamaha esp with the honeymoon package, will definitely book through you again in the future

    Review from @IindahPratiwiRahman – Berry Amour Villa
    @IindahPratiwiRahman – Berry Amour Villa

    Recommended villa for those who looking for romantic ambience & privacy .Thank you @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @Nurul_Nerlides – Romantic Bali Tour
    @Nurul_Nerlides – Romantic Bali Tour

    Thank you @honeymoonvillas team made our 5th Anniversary celebration full of romantic moment. Thank you for your assistance during our trip to Bali.

    Review from @LauraYolla – Aksari Ubud
    @LauraYolla – Aksari Ubud

    Romantic honeymoon with @honeymoonvillas. Ubud so beautiful and stunning.

    Review from @ZuryaTirinda – Sana Vie Villa
    @ZuryaTirinda – Sana Vie Villa

    Romantic candle light dinner by the pool at Sana Vie Villa, honeymoon package by @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @Flowidjoenarko – Ubud Heaven Sayan
    @Flowidjoenarko – Ubud Heaven Sayan

    So much love in here, and more get full of intimate for both of us. Thanks @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @MarishaGrcshella – Manca Villa
    @MarishaGrcshella – Manca Villa

    Floating Breakfast on the pool, honeymoon package by @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @AfniNurvitasari – Asvara Ubud Villa
    @AfniNurvitasari – Asvara Ubud Villa

    Thank you @honeymoonvillas great honeymoon at Asvara Ubud. Love the private Pool, Jacuzzi and romantic decor

    Review from @LikaWilona – Ziva Boutique Villa
    @LikaWilona – Ziva Boutique Villa

    One sunny day in Ziva Villa thanks to @honeymoonvillas for making our babymoon memorable

    Review from @Suci_Sc97 – Ayona Villa
    @Suci_Sc97 – Ayona Villa

    Wonderful Bali honeymoon. Thank you @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @Arisca.Belliani – Bajra Bali Villa
    @Arisca.Belliani – Bajra Bali Villa

    Thank you so much @honeymoonvillas complete our happiness during our Honeymoon in Bali.

    Review from @IndraHermawanHamid – La Vie Villa
    @IndraHermawanHamid – La Vie Villa

    Dear my wife, you very special to me 😘 Special thanks to @honeymoonvillas & La Vie Villa

    Review from @ElvienPutri – Ini Vie Villa
    @ElvienPutri – Ini Vie Villa

    Happy Honeymoon dear ❤❤ Thanks to @honeymoonvillas so sweet and romantic.

    Review from @DivaPraditia – La Mira Villa
    @DivaPraditia – La Mira Villa

    First trip with husband to Bali impressed me so much. The villa so comfortable and we had memorable stay. Thank you @honeymoonvillas

     

    Review from @Sweetyy_ds – Bali Cosy Villa
    @Sweetyy_ds – Bali Cosy Villa

    Surprise from my honey, we trust @honeymoonvillas to handle everything; dinner, spa, decor… and all the details. For me its recommended and worth it.  So thank you for @honeymoonvillas

    Review from @Samsitumorang – The Kasih Villa
    @Samsitumorang – The Kasih Villa

    Thank you @honeymoonvillas recommended this villa for our honeymoon. Great

    Our Address

    Jl. Kebo Iwa Utara 16 Block G/5 Denpasar, Bali
    Ph. +62 8234 000 3333
    E. info@honeymoon-villas.com

    Connect With Us